Skip Navigation LinksHome>Services>Civic Centers>Zone/CCC Abstract

 

Zone Wise Collection


City Civic Center
From Date * To Date *
Revenue Type
Note :The Date format may be 24/NOV/2014
Zone Wise Collection Through City Civic Center ALL Transactions
Collections From 24/NOV/2014 To 24/NOV/2014
Zone NameCivic CenterTransactionsAmount
CENTRAL DANAPITH3912748802
RELIEF ROAD2142193575
GIRDHARNAGAR91318580
DUDHESWAR37636164
JAMALPUR45290730
DARIAPUR62322991
SHAHPUR136332824
KHADIA32271905
Sub Total10087115571
NORTH MEMCO3832400070
SARASPUR45204417
NARODA113424466
KUBERNAGAR44271679
INDIA COLONY1857350
NOBAL NAGAR29930
ASARVA611160
Sub Total6113379072
SOUTH INDRAPURI157925615
ISANPUR1961440670
KANKARIA50395439
GHODASAR94336495
VATVA4351041
BAHERAMPURA110
Sub Total5413149270
EAST RAKHIAL93650226
VIRAT NAGAR169990649
RAJPUR32170248
MAHAVIRNAGAR5270042
GOMTIPUR70112758
ARBUDANAGAR3364247
AMRAIWADI33130562
BAPUNAGAR99687758
VASTRAL3579228
ODHAV3094394
Sub Total6463050112
WEST LAW GARDEN2231735639
USMANPURA3483006826
NAVA VADAJ67360189
VASNA60132397
RTO81360941
CHANDKHEDA CCC88327172
DHARNIDHAR71251498
SABARMATI93522181
AMBAWADI (Gandhigram)2250880
STADIUM6285732
NARANPURA116371070
Sub Total12317204525
NEW WEST BODAKDEV2087060389
VEJALPUR93606598
MEMNAGAR12430947135
RANIP59229920
VASTRAPUR32130725
CHANDLODIA113233233
GHATLODIA145830370
JODHPUR61643946
KALI54215
SARKHEJ2789230
Sub Total86740775761
 Total490464674311
^ Back to Top