Skip Navigation LinksHome>Services>Civic Centers>Zone/CCC Abstract

 

Zone Wise Collection


City Civic Center
From Date * To Date *
Revenue Type
Note :The Date format may be 22/SEP/2014
Zone Wise Collection Through City Civic Center ALL Transactions
Collections From 22/SEP/2014 To 22/SEP/2014
Zone NameCivic CenterTransactionsAmount
CENTRAL DANAPITH439661428
RELIEF ROAD3811089427
GIRDHARNAGAR235578699
DUDHESWAR307616174
JAMALPUR73110325
DARIAPUR95220423
SHAHPUR103149669
KHADIA117450086
Sub Total17503876231
NORTH MEMCO10254136335
SARDAR NAGAR61275275
SARASPUR179430795
NARODA3801418932
KUBERNAGAR48224805
INDIA COLONY108321709
NOBAL NAGAR21162075
ASARVA82938
Sub Total18306972864
SOUTH MANI NAGAR6542075772
INDRAPURI2881102568
ISANPUR345623322
KANKARIA40134926
GHODASAR93185718
VATVA7079316
BAHERAMPURA75550
Sub Total14974207172
EAST RAKHIAL369753488
VIRAT NAGAR4574773401
RAJPUR83257689
MAHAVIRNAGAR108265179
GOMTIPUR4538652
KHOKHRA49232076
ARBUDANAGAR172482360
AMRAIWADI99413151
BAPUNAGAR164590226
VASTRAL86192306
ODHAV64328634
Sub Total16968327162
WEST LAW GARDEN52512660526
USMANPURA7294572927
NAVA VADAJ87186513
VASNA199552911
CHANDKHEDA256647014
DHARNIDHAR140288902
SABARMATI65191731
AMBAWADI (Gandhigram)67119870
STADIUM4465459
NARANPURA49270377
Sub Total216119556230
NEW WEST BODAKDEV3687209860
VEJALPUR252716938
MEMNAGAR1602268962
RANIP100246140
VASTRAPUR152591637
CHANDLODIA287635579
GHATLODIA254706716
JODHPUR1126640269
KALI1211290
Sub Total169719027391
 Total1063161967050
^ Back to Top