Skip Navigation LinksHome>Services>Civic Centers>Zone/CCC Abstract

 

Zone Wise Collection


City Civic Center
From Date * To Date *
Revenue Type
Note :The Date format may be 25/APR/2014
Zone Wise Collection Through City Civic Center ALL Transactions
Collections From 25/APR/2014 To 25/APR/2014
Zone NameCivic CenterTransactionsAmount
CENTRAL DANAPITH4291460972
RELIEF ROAD9015103269
GIRDHARNAGAR3452265761
DUDHESWAR128834075
JAMALPUR85297982
DARIAPUR2041194239
SHAHPUR247763888
KHADIA1391130655
Sub Total247813050841
NORTH MEMCO4653347710
SARDAR NAGAR47109630
SARASPUR89442509
NARODA199881336
KUBERNAGAR75209039
INDIA COLONY98353875
NOBAL NAGAR46257262
ASARVA1212369
Sub Total10315613730
SOUTH MANI NAGAR5634627587
INDRAPURI1511307432
ISANPUR3872499117
KANKARIA129391802
GHODASAR52142347
VATVA914656
BAHERAMPURA6301650
Sub Total12979284591
EAST RAKHIAL125787214
VIRAT NAGAR166687110
RAJPUR106741668
MAHAVIRNAGAR46174804
GOMTIPUR746375
KHOKHRA107270444
AMRAIWADI65268385
BAPUNAGAR111470237
VASTRAL2175085
ODHAV45327723
Sub Total7993849045
WEST LAW GARDEN107922124364
USMANPURA92312042988
NAVA VADAJ248657332
VASNA4406605248
RTO73337607
DHARNIDHAR4533328644
SABARMATI2471972013
AMBAWADI1521567386
STADIUM140834053
NARANPURA230820992
Sub Total398550290627
NEW WEST BODAKDEV6099932496
VEJALPUR3871914422
MEMNAGAR4094768100
RANIP358818970
VASTRAPUR2761392179
CHANDLODIA183963172
GHATLODIA6752554355
JODHPUR4114863406
KALI55100966
SARKHEJ38128969
Sub Total340127437035
 Total12991109525869
^ Back to Top