Skip Navigation LinksHome>Services>Civic Centers>Zone/CCC Abstract

 

Zone Wise Collection


City Civic Center
From Date * To Date *
Revenue Type
Note :The Date format may be 26/NOV/2014
Zone Wise Collection Through City Civic Center ALL Transactions
Collections From 26/NOV/2014 To 26/NOV/2014
Zone NameCivic CenterTransactionsAmount
CENTRAL DANAPITH36611883030
RELIEF ROAD2431735055
GIRDHARNAGAR105403443
DUDHESWAR71121350
JAMALPUR56362218
DARIAPUR81328420
SHAHPUR209542293
KHADIA37330227
Sub Total116815706036
NORTH MEMCO3412537473
SARASPUR41129338
NARODA66291877
KUBERNAGAR2486892
INDIA COLONY3650482
NOBAL NAGAR748652
Sub Total5153144714
SOUTH MANI NAGAR3013181000
INDRAPURI95319334
ISANPUR92434731
KANKARIA119195433
GHODASAR28143756
VATVA1821867
BAHERAMPURA39892
Sub Total6564306013
EAST RAKHIAL94333155
VIRAT NAGAR140784797
RAJPUR38273434
MAHAVIRNAGAR3263546
GOMTIPUR6879891
KHOKHRA2245532
ARBUDANAGAR59105606
AMRAIWADI3960297
BAPUNAGAR73476916
VASTRAL1728087
ODHAV66400490
Sub Total6482651751
WEST LAW GARDEN1871294538
USMANPURA2202137703
NAVA VADAJ4384421
VASNA69317362
RTO70396026
CHANDKHEDA CCC72513170
DHARNIDHAR55233116
SABARMATI59460361
AMBAWADI (Gandhigram)1622186
STADIUM24279
NARANPURA77215170
Sub Total8705678332
NEW WEST BODAKDEV2226183940
VEJALPUR90331823
MEMNAGAR621001475
RANIP4063541
VASTRAPUR115524858
CHANDLODIA106417111
GHATLODIA91283722
JODHPUR75732821
KALI95785
Sub Total8109545076
 Total466741031922
^ Back to Top