Skip Navigation LinksHome>Services>Civic Centers>Zone/CCC Abstract

 

Zone Wise Collection


City Civic Center
From Date * To Date *
Revenue Type
Note :The Date format may be 30/JUL/2014
Zone Wise Collection Through City Civic Center ALL Transactions
Collections From 30/JUL/2014 To 30/JUL/2014
Zone NameCivic CenterTransactionsAmount
CENTRAL DANAPITH1901442966
RELIEF ROAD193521822
GIRDHARNAGAR3131592
DUDHESWAR46141773
JAMALPUR2539539
DARIAPUR68232822
SHAHPUR147222860
KHADIA1410255
Sub Total7142643629
NORTH MEMCO2381827598
NARODA1492
INDIA COLONY2953617
Sub Total2681881707
SOUTH MANI NAGAR2441470726
ISANPUR132268702
KANKARIA84107261
GHODASAR1530903
Sub Total4751877592
EAST ARBUDANAGAR1419896
BAPUNAGAR18110993
VASTRAL2342083
ODHAV57546
Sub Total60180518
WEST LAW GARDEN592736711
USMANPURA3883471363
NAVA VADAJ8388762
VASNA152364681
DHARNIDHAR61274249
STADIUM38451
NARANPURA134304829
Sub Total8807249046
NEW WEST BODAKDEV2642426528
VEJALPUR101152565
MEMNAGAR13010281203
RANIP218432143
CHANDLODIA2839637
GHATLODIA218503241
JODHPUR27628453
SARKHEJ2352644
Sub Total100914516414
 Total340628348906
^ Back to Top