Skip Navigation LinksHome>Services>Civic Centers>Zone/CCC Abstract

 

Zone Wise Collection


City Civic Center
From Date * To Date *
Revenue Type
Note :The Date format may be 18/APR/2015
Zone Wise Collection Through City Civic Center ALL Transactions
Collections From 18/APR/2015 To 18/APR/2015
Zone NameCivic CenterTransactionsAmount
CENTRAL DANAPITH203424167
RELIEF ROAD512960
DUDHESWAR95112222
DARIAPUR220
SHAHPUR57112957
Sub Total362662326
NORTH MEMCO1041328004
SARASPUR18020
Sub Total1051336024
SOUTH MANI NAGAR56889299
ISANPUR13126660
KANKARIA119138171
Sub Total1881154130
EAST VASTRAL1537410
ODHAV31376799
Sub Total46414209
WEST LAW GARDEN2354066
USMANPURA39304188
RTO31173047
CHANDKHEDA CCC21450
DHARNIDHAR14620
SABARMATI240
STADIUM12140612
NARANPURA2011322245
Sub Total3112000268
NEW WEST BODAKDEV1651920729
MEMNAGAR6533624140
RANIP233263076
VASTRAPUR140408795
CHANDLODIA5297077
Sub Total65536313817
 Total166741880774
^ Back to Top