Skip Navigation LinksHome>Services>Civic Centers>Zone/CCC Abstract

 

Zone Wise Collection


City Civic Center
From Date * To Date *
Revenue Type
Note :The Date format may be 22/AUG/2014
Zone Wise Collection Through City Civic Center ALL Transactions
Collections From 22/AUG/2014 To 22/AUG/2014
Zone NameCivic CenterTransactionsAmount
CENTRAL DANAPITH6723565764
RELIEF ROAD7603306626
GIRDHARNAGAR295886708
DUDHESWAR148494214
JAMALPUR73127911
DARIAPUR186596049
SHAHPUR312771410
KHADIA160486649
Sub Total260610235331
NORTH MEMCO10103656031
SARASPUR157347292
NARODA286889023
KUBERNAGAR67144746
INDIA COLONY175463469
NOBAL NAGAR2799841
ASARVA1214776
Sub Total17345615178
SOUTH MANI NAGAR8112325309
INDRAPURI5201796223
ISANPUR4781146252
KANKARIA180343819
GHODASAR51218732
VATVA7273578
Sub Total21125903913
EAST RAKHIAL3851747904
VIRAT NAGAR6011495700
RAJPUR66157330
MAHAVIRNAGAR172253582
GOMTIPUR115243946
KHOKHRA173382043
ARBUDANAGAR141374774
AMRAIWADI210650685
BAPUNAGAR99327271
VASTRAL161291743
ODHAV170363111
Sub Total22936288089
WEST LAW GARDEN7415889049
USMANPURA10729432323
NAVA VADAJ179289849
VASNA309768628
RTO82520556
CHANDKHEDA211379233
DHARNIDHAR297842302
SABARMATI174329943
AMBAWADI (Gandhigram)82274859
STADIUM107643128
NARANPURA128242063
Sub Total338219611933
NEW WEST BODAKDEV6515310627
VEJALPUR4581122139
MEMNAGAR4007667375
RANIP228391166
VASTRAPUR237540590
CHANDLODIA167407396
GHATLODIA4131834366
JODHPUR3762320256
KALI6186105
SARKHEJ76185109
Sub Total306719865129
 Total1519467519573
^ Back to Top