Skip Navigation LinksHome>Services>Civic Centers>CCC Abstract

 

Collections through City Civic Center From 25/APR/2014 To 25/APR/2014

From Date * To Date *
Civic Center Revenue Type
Counter Id
Note :The Date format may be 25/APR/2014
Revenue TypeCounter IDReceiptsAmount
B/D CERT0107232400
Sub Total232400
Professional Tax01092548977
Professional Tax011119136186
Sub Total44185163
Property Tax01011601903760
Property Tax01021721968741
Property Tax01051772039853
Property Tax01092555953142
Property Tax011099625488
Property Tax01111469447294
Sub Total100921938278
Shops & Est. Licenses01044525
Sub Total4525
TSF Charges01111175
TSF ChargesSub Total1175
 Total108122126541
^ Back to Top