Skip Navigation LinksHome>Services>Civic Centers>CCC Abstract

 

Collections through City Civic Center From 17/APR/2014 To 17/APR/2014

From Date * To Date *
Civic Center Revenue Type
Counter Id
Note :The Date format may be 17/APR/2014
Revenue TypeCounter IDReceiptsAmount
B/D CERT010781800
Sub Total81800
HALL/PARTY010318020
Sub Total18020
Professional Tax010915121919
Professional Tax01111256501
Sub Total27178420
Property Tax010180341521
Property Tax010291558519
Property Tax0109961656236
Property Tax01105011459470
Property Tax011184581174
Property TaxSub Total40114596920
 Total43714785160
^ Back to Top